musikprotokoll Slice 2017

Program

 

23/09 – 08/01/2018 | GrazMuseum
23/09 – 08/10 | Stadtwerke-Haus (Holding Graz), Akademie Graz, designforum Steiermark
Peter Ablinger (AT), Demi Broxa (AT), dieb13 (AT), Christian Fennesz (AT), Peter Herbert (AT), Mira Lu Kovacs (AT), Bernhard Lang (AT), Max Nagl (AT), Olga Neuwirth (AT), u.v.a.
01/10/2017 | ORF Funkhaus Wien
01/10/2017 -23:05 | Ö1 Kunstradio
Thomas Ankersmit
Mi 04/10, 19.30 | Helmut List Halle
Peter Jakober (AT), Ferdinand Schmatz (AT), Gerd Kenda (AT), ensemble zeitfluss (AT), chor pro musica Graz (AT), Vocalforum Graz (AT), Domkantorei Graz (AT)
04/10-08/10 | Helmut List Halle, Grazer Congress, Akademie Graz, Mausoleum
Mi 04/10 | Helmut List Halle – Foyer
Händl Klaus (AT), Veronica Kaup-Hasler (AT), Elke Tschaikner (AT)
Mi 04/10, 21.30 | Helmut List Halle
Andreas Trobollowitsch (AT)
Do 05/10, 19.30 | Helmut List Halle
Christof Dienz (AT), Francesco Filidei (IT), Pierre Jodlowski (FR), Hannes Kerschbaumer (AT)
Do 05/10, 21.30 | Helmut List Halle
Stefan Fraunberger (AT), ensemble zeitfluss (AT)
Do 05/10, 22.30 | Helmut List Halle
Studio Dan (AT), George Lewis (US), Oxana Omelchuk (DE/BY)
Fr 06/10, 14.00 | Helmut List Halle
Andy Cavatorta (US) & Tom Huber (DE)
Fr 06/10 - So 08/10 | Grazer Congress, Helmut List Halle, Mausoleum
Enno Poppe (DE), Rune Glerup (DK), Mikel Urquiza (ES), Petr Bakla (CZ), Alberto Posadas (ES)
Fr 06/10, 19.30 | Grazer Congress – Stefaniensaal
Bernd Richard Deutsch (AT), Johanna Doderer (AT), Arturo Fuentes (MX), Peter Herbert (AT), Johannes Kalitzke (DE), Gabriele Proy (AT), Gerald Resch (AT), Jorge Sánchez- Chiong (AT), Johannes Maria Staud (AT), Judit Varga (AT), Gerhard E. Winkler (AT) u.a.
Fr 06/10, 21.30 | Grazer Congress – Kammermusiksaal
Barry Guy (GB), Peter Herbert (FR/AT)
06/10/2017 - 22:30 | Grazer Congress
Stefan Fraunberger (AT)
Sa 07/10, 10:00 | Akademie Graz, ORF Landesstudio Steiermark
Sa 07/10, 19.30 | Helmut List Halle
Aleph Quartett (DE), Barry Guy (GB), Maya Homburger (CH)
Sa 07/10, 21.30 | Helmut List Halle
Klammer & Gründler Duo (AT), Stefan Doepner (SI/DE)
Sa 07/10, 23:00 | Palais Attems
Anna Meredith (GB)und Band
So 08/10, 19.30 | MUMUTH
Matthew Shlomowitz (AU)
So 08/10, 22.00 | ORF Landesstudio Steiermark – Studio 3
Pôm Bouvier b. aka SiS_Mic (FR)
So 08/10, 23.00 | ORF Landesstudio Steiermark – Studio 3, Ö1 Kunstradio
Rima Najdi (LB), Kathy Alberici (GB), Ana Nieves Moya (ES)