musikprotokoll 2009 Header

Termine

Dienstag, 29. September 2009

21:30 | herbst Zentrum 09 - Orpheum | Anthony Pateras & Robin Fox | 2009, Anthony Pateras, Robin Fox

Dienstag, 6. Oktober 2009

21:30 | herbst Zentrum 09 - Orpheum | Stephan Mathieu | 2009, Stephan Mathieu

Donnerstag, 8. Oktober 2009

19:30 | Dom im Berg | Heart Chamber Orchestra | Erich Berger, Peter Votava
21:00 | Dom im Berg | Ion-Gun | GX Jupitter-Larsen
22:00 | Dom im Berg | Make a baby | Lucky Dragons

Freitag, 9. Oktober 2009

18:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Breathing Music | Juste Janulyte
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Klang-Muro-for-Klangforum | Mauricio Sotelo, Klangforum Wien
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | One Movement and Five Miniatures | Johannes Maria Staud, Klangforum Wien
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Inventario IV (Wespensterben) | Germán Toro Pérez, Klangforum Wien
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Gonzales The Earth Eater | Jorge E. López
21:00 | Helmut-List-Halle | The Sun Shadow VIII | Qin Wenchen, ensemble recherche
21:00 | Helmut-List-Halle | African Winds | José Manuel López López, ensemble recherche
21:00 | Helmut-List-Halle | Nebelsplitter | Elena Mendoza, ensemble recherche
21:00 | Helmut-List-Halle | murmurs | Rebecca Saunders, ensemble recherche
21:00 | Helmut-List-Halle | Terra incognita | Christopher Fox, ensemble recherche

Samstag, 10. Oktober 2009

18:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Breathing Music | Juste Janulyte
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Lovely Monster | Bernhard Gander, RSO Wien, Peter Eötvös
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Hérodiade – Fragmente | Matthias Pintscher
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | traces | Rebecca Saunders, RSO Wien, Peter Eötvös
19:30 | Helmut-List-Halle | Remnants of Songs... an Amphigory | Olga Neuwirth, RSO Wien, Peter Eötvös, Antoine Tamestit
22:30 | Minoritensaal | Monadologie V – 7 Last Words of Hasan | Bernhard Lang, Marino Formenti
23:00 | Minoriten Stiegenaufgang, Kreuzgang Mariahilfer Kirche | Seven Last Words | Bernhard Lang, Marino Formenti
23:30 | Mariahilfer Kirche | Die sieben letzten Worte unseres Erlösers am Kreuze | Joseph Haydn, Marino Formenti
23:00 | Minoriten Stiegenaufgang, Kreuzgang Mariahilfer Kirche | Seven Last Words | Bernhard Lang, Marino Formenti

Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2009

17:00 | Funkhausteich – ORF Landesstudios Graz | talking landscapes | Clara Oppel
19:30 | MUMUTH | Uli Fussenegger | Uli Fussenegger
21:00 | MUMUTH | Kaffe Matthews | 2009, Kaffe Matthews
22:00 | MUMUTH | Gomberg III | Franz Hautzinger
23:00 | MUMUTH | Labyrinthitis | Jacob Kirkegaard

Dienstag, 13. Oktober 2009

21:30 | herbst Zentrum 09 - Orpheum | BJ Nielsen | 2009, BJ Nielsen

Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2009

17:00 | Funkhausteich – ORF Landesstudios Graz | talking landscapes | Clara Oppel